🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Techno Plas Tube Flat Bottom Non-Sterile

Techno Plas Tube Flat Bottom Non-Sterile

Livingstone Flat Bottom Tube, 5mL, 17 x 50mm, Polystyrene, Unlabelled, Natural Cap, 2,000 Pieces/Carton
Select size
Select unit
Select property
From $69.16

Original: $197.60

-65%
Techno Plas Tube Flat Bottom Non-Sterile

$197.60

$69.16
Product image 1
Product image 2

Description